Bags & Accessories
559 items
Filter by
Laptop Tote Bag
€139.90Micro Pebble Bum Bag
€79.90Raised Logo Structured Backpack
€159.90Raised Logo Slim Commuter Bag
€139.90Monologo Patch Laptop Sleeve
€69.90- New
Water-Repellent Crossbody Camera Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90Square Laptop Trolley Backpack
€169.90Embossed Emblem Logo Reporter Bag
€89.90Cotton Beanie
€39.90+ More Colours
Felt Logo Embroidery Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Wool Cashmere Blend Beanie
€49.90+ More Colours
Felt Embroidered Logo Cap
€39.90+ More Colours
Suede Monogram Card Holder
€49.90Leather Bifold Wallet
€69.90+ More Colours
Leather Card Holder
€49.90+ More Colours
Leather RFID Logo Cardholder
€49.90+ More Colours
Reversible Leather Monogram Logo Belt
€69.90+ More Colours
Reversible Leather Monogram Logo Belt
€69.90+ More Colours
Full-Grain Leather Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
Pebbled Full-Grain Leather Belt
€49.90+ More Colours
Rectangle Sunglasses
€96.00+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses CKJ26200S
€128.00+ More Colours
- -40%
Embossed Emblem Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Logo Pebbled Crossbody Camera Bag
€89.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Pebbled Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Nylon Round Backpack
€139.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
+ More Colours
- -50%
Water-Repellent Ripstop Logo Backpack
€149.90 €74.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
Pebbled Commuter Laptop Bag
€139.90+ More Colours
Debossed Allover Emblem Logo Commuter Bag
€149.90Embossed Emblem Logo Bum Bag
€89.90- New
Stainless Steel Mesh Bracelet Watch
€119.00 - New
Grey Plated Steel Mesh Bracelet Watch
€149.00 - New
Black Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€149.00 - New
Braided Leather Bracelet
€69.00 CK One Essence Intense Unisex 100ml
€90.00CK One Essence Intense Unisex 50ml
€69.00- Bestseller
Monogram Pouch
€69.90 Soft Nappa Leather Touchscreen Gloves
€89.90+ More Colours
Soft Nappa Leather Touchscreen Gloves
€79.90Technical Stretch Touchscreen Gloves
€39.90Leather RFID Foil Logo Trifold Wallet
€79.90- Bestseller
Full-Grain Leather RFID Billfold Wallet
€79.90 Cotton Cashmere Blend Scarf
€69.90- New
Signature Logo Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
Allover Emblem Logo Bifold Wallet with Coin Pouch
€79.90- New
Wool Leather Badge Scarf
€69.90+ More Colours
Leather Bifold Wallet
€69.90+ More Colours
Men's Bags & Accessories
Discover the Calvin Klein collection of men's bags and accessories. Refined finishing. Minimalist accents for the modern man. Carry a crossbody bag with your everyday essentials or transport your tech in a convertible laptop bag. Pair your work outfit with a leather belt and watch for work. Or wear a bucket hat with a casual t-shirt and shorts on the weekend. Going on a date? Dress to impress with a chunky ring and leather bracelet. Spray your favourite fragrance to make a mark on all the senses. The CK men's bags and accessories collection combines high-quality materials with meticulous craftsmanship. Calvin Klein bags and accessories. For men who value style and substance.
What are must-have accessories for men?
Must-have accessories for men include a watch, a well-crafted wallet and a designer bag to carry your essentials. Add to that a pair of sunglasses in summer and a smooth leather belt for work.
What are the best gifts for men?
Trying to find a gift for a guy? Most men will appreciate a gift that’s both functional and fashionable. You can’t go wrong with a good pair of sunglasses, a classic cardholder or a men’s fragrance. Looking for something with a bit more personality? Buy him a leather bracelet, a funky bum bag or a playful bucket hat.