Jewellery
121 items
Filter by
- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Earrings
€59.00 - New
Fluid Forms Hoop Earrings
€49.00 - New
Stainless Steel Necklace and Earrings Gift Set
€99.00 - New
Stainless Steel Infinity Necklace
€69.00 Sunray Dial Bracelet Watch
€169.00Minimalistic Dial Link Bracelet Watch
€189.00- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Bracelet
€59.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Bracelet
€69.00 - New
Elongated Drops Gold Plated Steel Bracelet
€89.00 Adjustable Sculpted Bar Bracelet
€79.00- New
Stainless Steel Infinity Ring
€69.00 - New
2-Piece Crystal-Embellished Ring Gift Set
€59.00 - New
Two-Tone Elliptical Ring
€99.00 - New
Two-Tone Elliptical Ring
€99.00 - New
Fluid Forms Hoop Earrings
€59.00 - New
2-Pair Crystal Stud Earring Set
€59.00 - New
2-Pair Crystal Stud Earring Set
€69.00 - New
Crystal Sculpted Cube Stud Earrings
€39.00 - New
Fluid Forms Pendant Necklace
€59.00 - New
Fluid Forms Pendant Necklace
€79.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Necklace
€89.00 - New
Elongated Drops Gold Plated Steel Necklace
€109.00 Adjustable Sculpted Bar Bracelet
€89.003-Piece Set Stacked Bracelets
€89.003-Piece Set Stacked Bracelets
€99.00Double Chain Heart Bracelet
€59.003-in-1 Crystal Embellished Ring
€109.00Stainless Steel Spiral Ring
€69.00Minimalist Organic Shape Ring
€59.00Minimalistic Ring
€69.00- New
Crystal Sculpted Cube Stud Earrings
€49.00 - New
Elongated Drops Stainless Steel Earrings
€59.00 - Deal
Modern Repetition Stainless Steel Earrings
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.00
- Deal
Modern Repetition Gold Plated Steel Earrings
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
- Deal
3-Piece Stainless Steel and Crystal Earring Set
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.00
2-in-1 Stainless Steel Earrings
€89.002-in-1 Gold Plated Steel Earrings
€99.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.00
- Deal
Two-Tone Circular Stud Earrings
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.00
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Bracelet
€89.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Necklace
€111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €111.00
First sold for €159.00
2-Piece Layered Bracelet Set
€89.00- Deal
2-Piece Layered Necklace Set
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
2-Piece Layered Necklace Set
€99.00Sculptured Drops Chain Link Necklace
€159.00Organic Shape Chain Necklace
€159.00Organic Shape Earrings
€69.00
Women's Jewellery
It's a fashion axiom that well-chosen accessories can transform an outfit from merely satisfactory to genuinely superb. Nowhere is this more pertinent than when applied to women's jewellery. Whether you want a beautifully crafted pendant, a simple bangle or a coordinated jewellery set to finish off your outfit, you will find that Calvin Klein's seasonally refreshed range of women's jewellery offers the ideal solution particularly when paired with our tie-neck blouses and handbag. An investment as well as an indulgence, Calvin Klein ladies' jewellery sets are also a great option if you are searching for a gift for someone special.